GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

League Schedule

Tuesday Sept. 13 BFA @ LP

A: W – L

B: L – W

AA @ PRA

A: L – W

B: L – W

SEC @ AVA

A: W – L

B: W – L

SV @ NS

A: L – W

B:

Thursday Sept. 15 PRA @ BFA

A: W – L

B: W – L

LP @ AA

A: L – W

B: L – W

NS @ SEC

A: L – W

B: W – L

AVA @ SV

A: W – L

B: L – W

Tuesday Sept. 20 BFA @ AA

A: L – W

B: L – W

PRA @ LP

A: W – L

B: L – W

SEC @ SV

A: W – L

B: W – L

NS @ AVA

A: W – L

B: L – W

Wednesday Sept. 21 SEC @ PRA

A: W – L

B: W – L

Thursday Sept. 22 SV @ BFA

A: W – L

B: W – L

NS @ AA

A: W – L

AVA @ LP

A: W – L

B: W – L

Tuesday Sept. 27 BFA @ NS

A: L – W

B: L – W

AA @ AVA

A: L – W

B: L – W

PRA @ SV

A: W – L

B: L – W

LP @ SEC

A: L – W

B: L – W

Thursday Sept. 29 AVA @ BFA

A: W – L

B: W – L

SEC @ AA

A: W – L

B: W – L

NS @ PRA

A: W – L

B: W – L

SV @ LP

A: W – L

B: W – L

Monday Oct. 3 BFA @ SEC

A: L – W

B: L – W

Tuesday Oct. 4 AA @ SV

A: L – W

B: L – W

PRA @ AVA

A: L – W

B: L – W

LP @ NS

A: L – W

B: L – W

Wednesday Oct. 5  LP @ BFA

A: L – W

B: W – L

Thursday Oct. 6 PRA @ AA

A: L – W

B: L – W

AVA @ SEC

A: L – W

B: L – W

 NS @ SV

A: W – L

B: W – L

Tuesday Oct. 18  BFA @ PRA

A: W- L

B: L – W

 AA @ LP

A: W – L

B: W – L

 SEC @ NS

A: W – L

B: L – W

SV @ AVA

A: L – W

B: W – L

Wednesday Oct. 19 SV @ SEC

A: L – W

B: L – W

Thursday Oct. 20  AA @ BFA

A: L – W

B: W – L

LP @ PRA

A: L – W

 AVA @ NS

A: L – W

B: L – W

Monday Oct. 24 Tournament Top seed school hosts
Tuesday Oct. 25 Semi Finals Top seed school hosts
Thursday Oct. 27 Finals Top seed school hosts

League Standings A Team

Southeast Christian 10- 0

North Star Academy 8-2

Aspen View Academy 6-4

Platte River Academy 5-5

Aspen Academy 4-6

Ben Franklin Academy 4-6

SkyView Academy 3-7

Littleton Prep 0-10

League Standings B Team

North Star Academy 9-1

Southeast Christian 8-2

SkyView Academy 7-3

Aspen View Academy 5-5

Aspen Academy 5-5

Littleton Prep 3-6

Platte River 3-6

Ben Franklin 0-10